World Cup 4
Döbeln 18.–19.6.2005
Järjestäjä / Organizer: Gib Leder 04
Naiset Yleinen / Women Open
1. Eeva Isokorpi Ronttoset 39,00
2. Stefanie Reussner Gib Gummi 03 30,70
3. Ute Möbius HSG Neudorf 30,20
4. Inga Müller HSG Neudorf 29,95
5. Asta Savukoski Korson Kaiku 29,75
6. Miriam Matschulla TWG Schlabbeschubser 27,85
7. Maria Bürger Spitzsteingummi 05 27,80
8. Kathrin Gaitzsch HSG Neudorf 26,10
9. Manuela Rohde TWG Schlabbeschubser 24,30
10. Katharina Strache GuStiWeiWuFF 22,65
11. Anita Otto Gib Gummi 03 22,45
12. Marika Myllymaa Kumiset 21,25
Naiset Yleinen Joukkue / Women Open Team
1. Sekajoukkue / Mixed team: Suomi 79,11
Eeva Isokorpi 36,76
Marika Myllymaa 20,60
Asta Savukoski 21,75
2. HSG Neudorf 1 76,54
Kathrin Gaitzsch 22,63
Inga Müller 27,94
Ute Möbius 25,97
3. TWG Schlabbeschubser 1 64,97
Miriam Matschulla 26,11
Manuela Rohde 18,82
Nadine Sohlbach 20,04
4. 7-Meilenstiefel 2 58,90
Dana Franke 19,78
Alexandra Grahl 19,90
Lene Kridde 19,22
5. 7-Meilenstiefel 1 52,21
Cindy Häusler 16,30
Melanie Schrams 20,21
Sarah Wunderlich 15,70
Miehet Yleinen / Men Open
1. Jari Isokorpi Ronttoset 45,16
2. Christian Labs GuStiWeiWuFF 41,80
3. Thoralf Meese Gib Leder 04 41,00
4. Matthias Morgner HSG Neudorf 38,80
5. Frank Eichhorn Gib Leder 04 38,40
6. Hannu Myllymaa Kumiset 38,30
7. Markus Weber Gib Gummi 03 38,10
8. Pauli Tarvainen Korson Kaiku 38,00
9. Enrico Windler Gib Leder 04 37,70
10. Christoph Geist Spitzsteingummi 05 37,30
11. Thomas Klimiuk Gib Leder 04 36,20
12. Otto Kolar Gib Gummi 03 36,20
Miehet Yleinen Joukkue / Men Open Team
1. Sekajoukkue / Mixed team: Suomi 1 115,66
Jari Isokorpi 36,71
Pasi Kuusinen 43,74
Hannu Myllymaa 35,21
2. Gib Leder 04 2 108,66
Frank Eichhorn 33,90
Thoralf Meese 43,43
Enrico Windler 31,33
3. HSG Neudorf 1 105,91
Matthias Morgner 37,61
Thomas Noack 29,54
André Richter 38,76
4. Gib Gummi 03 2 103,32
Ralph Eberhardt 36,20
Fabian Hoffmeister 33,14
Otto Kolar 33,98
5. 7-Meilenstiefel 1 100,83
Peter Guralczyk 37,03
Philipp Langer 30,27
Fabian Lau 33,53
6. 1. GWV Rauen Latex 04 1 95,28
Martin Barth 31,54
Benjamin Basler 34,70
Thomas Neitzel 29,04
7. Rückwärts 68 1 94,37
Jens Oehmichen 33,51
Michael Priemer 32,13
René Schröter 28,73
8. Sekajoukkue / Mixed team: Suomi 2 92,01
Esa Kokkonen 35,17
Nikolai Mullo 20,31
Pauli Tarvainen 36,53
9. 7-Meilenstiefel 2 90,41
Peer Braun 30,82
Björn Burmeister 30,36
Florian Kuhnt 29,23
10. 1. GWV Rauen Latex 04 2 89,96
Mario Flanse 30,53
Matthias Steinicke 33,93
Marco Vorrath 25,50
11. GuStiWeiWuFF 1 89,89
Norbert Laabs 29,15
Christian Labs 32,18
Tobias Schwarz 28,56
12. TWG Schlabbeschubser 2 89,06
Frank Egel 30,62
Joonas Niemann 26,82
Lasse Niemann 31,62
13. Gib Leder 04 3 83,52
Lars Lindekamm 29,16
Josef Marczi 28,11
Jens Naake 26,25
14. 1. GWV Rauen Latex 04 3 82,81
Henry Behnke 26,46
Michael Paul 29,93
Sebastian Pechtold 26,42
15. Gib Gummi 03 1 81,68
Olaf Fuhlendorf 32,88
Jorma Klünder 30,45
Stefan Minden 18,35
16. Gib Leder 04 4 74,15
Ronny Müller 26,24
Wolfgang Müller 20,40
Reiko Wagner 27,51
17. TWG Schlabbeschubser 1 68,72
Sven Bodina 23,23
Gerd Lehmann 16,53
Kai Schubbach 28,96
18. Spitzsteingummi 05 1 62,54
Christoph Geist 34,34
Michael Schmidt 28,20
Torsten Schmidt 0,00
19. Gib Leder 04 1 53,72
Stefan Deutschmann 0,00
Felix Nicolaus 27,28
Paul Rotha 26,44
Pojat 16 / Boys 16
1. Felix Nicolaus Gib Leder 04 30,43
2. Stefan Deutschmann Gib Leder 04 25,90
3. Paul Rotha Gib Leder 04 25,50
Tytöt 20 / Girls 20
1. Eeva Isokorpi Ronttoset 40,15
2. Miriam Matschulla TWG Schlabbeschubser 22,70
3. Manuela Rohde TWG Schlabbeschubser 22,55
4. Dana Franke 7-Meilenstiefel 22,30
5. Katharina Strache GuStiWeiWuFF 22,25
6. Jana Bolze GuStiWeiWuFF 22,10
7. Alexandra Grahl 7-Meilenstiefel 21,80
8. Cindy Häusler 7-Meilenstiefel 21,00
Pojat 20 / Boys 20
1. Christoph Geist Spitzsteingummi 05 38,74
2. Martin Barth 1. GWV Rauen Latex 04 36,56
3. Fabian Lau 7-Meilenstiefel 36,48
4. Benjamin Basler 1. GWV Rauen Latex 04 36,13
5. Peter Guralczyk 7-Meilenstiefel 35,50
6. Thomas Neitzel 1. GWV Rauen Latex 04 34,24
7. Mario Flanse 1. GWV Rauen Latex 04 32,60
8. Philipp Langer 7-Meilenstiefel 32,28
9. Peer Braun 7-Meilenstiefel 30,01
10. Björn Burmeister 7-Meilenstiefel 29,50
11. Florian Kuhnt 7-Meilenstiefel 29,40
12. Marco Vorrath 1. GWV Rauen Latex 04 28,78
13. Henry Behnke 1. GWV Rauen Latex 04 25,48
14. Sebastian Pechtold 1. GWV Rauen Latex 04 24,53
15. Matthias Steinicke 1. GWV Rauen Latex 04 23,86
Naiset 21–44 / Women 21–44
1. Stefanie Reussner Gib Gummi 03 28,45
2. Maria Bürger Spitzsteingummi 05 28,10
3. Kathrin Gaitzsch HSG Neudorf 24,10
4. Nadine Sohlbach TWG Schlabbeschubser 21,20
5. Christiane Vetter GuStiWeiWuFF 20,50
Miehet 21–44 / Men 21–44
1. Pasi Kuusinen Heinolan Isku 44,70
2. Thoralf Meese Gib Leder 04 39,12
3. Fabian Hoffmeister Gib Gummi 03 37,00
4. Lasse Niemann TWG Schlabbeschubser 36,80
5. Frank Eichhorn Gib Leder 04 34,45
6. Jens Naake Gib Leder 04 30,81
7. Ralph Eberhardt Gib Gummi 03 29,49
8. Lars Lindekamm Gib Leder 04 28,18
9. Michael Paul 1. GWV Rauen Latex 04 27,60
10. Jorma Klünder Gib Gummi 03 27,60
11. Olaf Fuhlendorf Gib Gummi 03 27,50
12. Michael Schmidt Spitzsteingummi 05 26,50
13. Christoph Wohlfahrt 7-Meilenstiefel 25,30
14. Otto Kolar Gib Gummi 03 24,94
15. Reiko Wagner Gib Leder 04 23,68
16. Ronny Müller Gib Leder 04 22,55
17. Stefan Minden Gib Gummi 03 10,80
18. Enrico Marczi Gib Leder 04 0,00
18. Torsten Schmidt Spitzsteingummi 05 0,00
Naiset 45–54 / Women 45–54 (World Cup N 45 / W 45)
1. Anita Otto Gib Gummi 03 21,95
Miehet 45–54 / Men 45–54 (World Cup M 45 / M 45)
1. Jari Isokorpi Ronttoset 41,50
2. Hannu Myllymaa Kumiset 36,75
3. Josef Marczi Gib Leder 04 29,43
4. Norbert Laabs Gib Gummi 03 23,55
Naiset 55–64 / Women 55–64 (World Cup N 55 / W 55)
1. Asta Savukoski Korson Kaiku 23,05
Miehet 55–64 / Men 55–64 (World Cup M 55 / M 55)
1. Esa Kokkonen Ronttoset 36,40
2. Pauli Tarvainen Korson Kaiku 33,90
3. Ari Kankainen Eskilstuna SS 24,35
Naiset 65–74 / Women 65–74 (World Cup N 65 / W 65)
1. Ella Mullo Korson Kaiku 11,90
Miehet 65–74 / Men 65–74 (World Cup M 70 / M 70)
1. Nikolai Mullo Korson Kaiku 20,05