Avoimet Saappaanheiton TUL;n mestaruuskilpailut Leppävirta 9,9.06

Tulokset.

Myl 1) Vesa Malm HeiYU 55,67 P20v ME, 2) Pasi Kuusinen HeiI 55,43, 3)

Timo Mykkänen LepU 50,96, 4) Jari Isokorpi Ronttoset Järp 50,23, 5)

Matti Saaranen PyhLe 49,15, 6) Markku Luostarinen LepU 47,07, 7) Jukka

Vesterinen LepU 46,98, 8) Anssi Voutilainen 46,88 HeiYU, 9) Tapani

Kananen PyhLe 45,86, 10) Riku Pulliainen JoU 44,37, 11) Jani

Reinikainen KangKalske 43,93, 12) Teppo Takku LepU 43,80, 13) Seppo

Julkunen LepU 43,64, 14) Erkki Leskelä 43,35, 15) Olli Rosengvist PyhLe

42,93, 16) Alpo Viljamaa KUHU 40,93, 17) Veli-Lauri Konttinen HeiYU

39,58

P20: 1) Teppo Takku LepU 50,45, 2) Riku Pulliainen JoU 39,03

Nyl 1) Eeva Isokorpi Ronttoset Järvenpää 40,40, 2) Pirjo Saukkonen

HeiYU 38,88, 3) Virpi Saastamoinen KeiKu 35,40, 4) Marita Räsänen HeiYU

32,93, 5) Kristiina Räsänen HeiYU 31,08, 6) Sonja Mykkänen LepU 30,40,

7) Tanja Mykkänen LepU 23,46.

Nharraste 1) Paula Åhbrg HeiI 23,88, 2) Sanna Husso HeiYu 21,60.

T16; 1) Virpi Saastamoinen KeiKu 37,74, 2) Sonja Mykkänen LepU 30,35,

3) Tanja Mykkänen LepU 21,50

T12: 1) Janina Lappalainen KKV 17,24

M35: 1) Timo Mykkänen LepU 49,67, 2) Anssi Voutilainen HeiYU 47,23,

3) erkki Leskelä LepU 44,45.

M40: 1) Markku Luostarinen 45,67, 2) Seppo Julkunen LepU 44,54, 3)

Veli-Lauri Konttinen LepU 42,96

M45: 1) Olli Rosengvist PyhLe 50,80, 2) Matti Saaranen PyhLe 49,14, 3)

Hannu Lappalainen KKV 31,25

M50: 1) Jari isokorpi Ronttoset Järvenpää 52,12, 2) Tapani Kananen

PyhLe 47,60, 3) Veli Pulliainen RiU 40,95, 4) Pertti Tuomainen LepU

37,15, 5) Jorma Nyyssönen LepU 36,55

M55: 1) Alpo Viljamaa KUHU 40,66, 2) Aleksander Zhekunova Petroskoi

38,40, 3) Unto Kohvakka 37,57.

M65: 1) Terho Jeskanen LepU 28,74, 2) erkki Peiponen LepU 25,66.

M70: 1) Olavi Väänänen Ronttoset Järvenpää 42,50, 2) Veli Mononen LepU

32,55, 3) Tauno Laitinen LepU 26,38.

N35: 1) Pirjo Saukkonen HeiYU 39,70, 2) Kristiina Räsänen HeiYU 32,23,

N45: 1) Marita Räsänen HeiYU 33,55

N50: 1) Seija Kohvakka RiU 27,05

N55: 1) Marja-Liisa Hyötyläinen LepU 19,67, 2) Svetlana Ivanova

Petroskoi 11,33.

N60: 1) Zinaida Zhekunova Petroskoi 21,40

P16: 1) Iiro Hiltunen JoU 30,53

P14: 1) Matti Puttunen JoU 32,35, 2) Niko Ylönen KeiKu 25,68.

P12: Jari Saastamoinen KeiKu 25,18, 2) Saku Karvonen LepU 22,78

P10: 1) Mikko Ylönen KeiKu 22,95.

P8: 1) Jesse Simoinen LepU 20,86, 2) Rainer Kauhanen LepU 9,96

P6: 1) Ari saastamoinen KeiKu 12,43, 2) Lari-Pekka Julkunen LepU

11,48, 3) Toni Mykkänen LepU 11,38

P4: 1) Tatu Mykkänen LepU 6,36.

T10: 1) Marianne Luostarinen LepU 19,09

T6: 1) Henna Simoinen LepU 10,33

T4: 1) Senja Voutilainen HeiYU 4,37

Juokkueet.

Myl 1) HeiYU 142,08 ( Malm ,Konttinen, Voutilainen) 2) LepU l 138,88 (

Takku,Luostarinen,Mykkänen)

Nyl 1) HeiYU 102,89 ( Saukkonen,K,Räsänen,M,Räsänen), 2) LepU 72,53, (

Mykkänen ,S,Mykkänen, T, Hyötyläine

M45: 1) PyhLe 139,98 ME (Kananen,Rosengvist,Saaranen) 2) LepU l 102,12

(Nyyssönen,Tuomainen ,Mononen) 3) LepU ll 76.92 (Laitinen.Jeskanen,

Peiponen)

Sekajoukkue

1) HeiYU 134,88 ( Vesa Maln 51,50, Pirjo Saukkonen 38,72, Anssi

Voutilainen 44,66, Marita Räsänen 32,45)

2) Ronttoset 129,69 ( Jari Isokorpi 47,31, Eeva Isokorpi 40,51, Olavi

Väänänen 41,80)

3) LepU l 124,70 (Timo Mykkänen 52,77,Sonja Mykkänen 29,98,Teppo Takku

42,55)

4) LepU ll 66,25 ( Erkki Leskelä 44,52, Tanja Mykkänen 21,73, Markku

Luostarinen -)