SUOMI-CUP 3, Rautavaara

16.7.2006

Rautavaaran Isku

Tulokset:

Naiset yleinen:

1) Eeva Isokorpi, Ronttoset 40,12

2) Tuija Salonen, Ronttoset 37,75

3) Sari Kieloaho, Rautavaaran Isku 36,60

4) Merja Heikkinen, RIsku 35,20

5) Mona Koskelo, RIsku 34,97

6) Mervi Koskelo, RIsku 34,31

7) Pirjo Saukkonen, Heinäveden YU 33,73

8) Tiia Koskelo, RIsku 32,67

9) Kirsi Koskelo, RIsku 32,33

10) Eeva Niva, ESY-Sampo 30,20

Miehet yleinen:

1) Pasi Kuusinen, Heinolan Isku 52,59

2) Seppo Asikainen, Pielaveden Sampo 46,46

3) Tapani Hämäläinen, Ristiinan Urheilijat 46,19

4) Jari Isokorpi, Ronttoset 44,62

5) Jari Myllykangas, Vieskan Virsu 43,73

6) Eero Oravainen, PieSa 40,39

7) Tapani Kananen, Pyhäjärven Leijonat 38,88

8) Marko Nironen, RiU 38,29

9) Eero Myllykangas, VieVi 37,73

10) Toni Korhonen, RIsku 34,87

11) Jarmo Väisänen, RIsku 32,39

Sekajoukkue:

1) Ronttoset 120,89 ME

Jari Isokorpi 44,95, Olavi Väänänen 38,80, Tuija Salonen 35,12, Eeva Isokorpi 37,14

2) Rautavaaran Isku 2 104,63

Jarmo Väisänen 34,56, Tiia Koskelo 36,36, Mona Koskelo 33,71, Kirsi Koskelo 31,00

3) Rautavaaran Isku 1 102,55

Mervi Koskelo 35,22, Merja Heikkinen 33,83, Sari Kieloaho 33,50, Toni Korhonen 29,30

N45:

1) Eeva Niva, ESY-Sampo 31,49

N55:

1) Asta Savukoski, Korson Kaiku 27,94

2) Martta Koskelo, RIsku 17,14

3) Eila Sollo, Ronttoset 13,98

M45:

1) Jari Isokorpi, Ronttoset 44,88

2) Seppo Asikainen, PieSa 43,09

3) Tapani Kananen, Pyhäjärven Leijonat 41,89

4) Eero Oravainen, PieSa 41,74

M55:

1) Einari Moilanen, Kumiset 39,88

2) Matti Jääskeläinen, PieSa 39,18

3) Juhani Tikkanen, PieSa 37,22

4) Eero Myllykangas, Vieskan Virsu 36,62

5) Vesa Monola, Ristiinan Urheilijat 36,44

6) Keijo Sollo, Ronttoset 33,44

M65:

1) Olavi Väänänen, Ronttoset 38,74

2) Raimo Kärkkäinen, PieSa 26,27

T8:

1) Anni Lievonen, Vuorela 3,78

P8:

1) Aleksi Kieloaho, RIsku 22,08

P10:

1) Juho-Matti Lievonen, Vuorela 15,50

T12:

1) Michaela Niva, ESY-Sampo 19,74

P12:

1) Joonas Oravainen, PieSa 27,47

T16:

1) Tiia Koskelo, RIsku 29,17

P16:

1) Jarno Kelojärvi, Rautavaaran Raiku 40,58

2) Toni Korhonen, RIsku 34,94

3) Joonas Oravainen, PieSa 27,47

N20:

1) Mona Koskelo, RIsku 35,16

M20:

1) Jari Myllykangas, Vieskan Virsu 41,36