Suomi Cup 3
Ristiina 11.6.2005
Järjestäjä / Organizer: Ristiinan Urheilijat
Naiset Yleinen / Women Open
1. Tuija Salonen Ronttoset 38,48
2. Pirjo Saukkonen Heinäveden Yleisurheilijat 33,59
3. Marita Malm Heinäveden Yleisurheilijat 31,39
4. Pihla Kuusijärvi Ristiinan Urheilijat 23,97
5. Asta Savukoski Korson Kaiku 23,48
6. Mirja Luntinen Ristiinan Urheilijat 23,34
Naiset Yleinen Joukkue / Women Open Team
1. Sekajoukkue / Mixed team: Pantterit 97,54
Marita Malm 28,28
Tuija Salonen 38,48
Pirjo Saukkonen 30,78
2. Ristiinan Urheilijat 1 68,06
Seija Kohvakka 27,59
Anne Korhola 16,50
Pihla Kuusijärvi 23,97
3. Sekajoukkue / Mixed team: Konkarit 67,92
Irma Kuusinen 21,10
Mirja Luntinen 23,34
Asta Savukoski 23,48
Miehet Yleinen / Men Open
1. Pasi Kuusinen Heinolan Isku 55,12
2. Risto Pekkanen Ristiinan Urheilijat 49,60
3. Marko Nironen Ristiinan Urheilijat 48,34
4. Pentti Peltonen Keski-Uudenmaan Heittourheilijat 46,69
5. Timo Mykkänen Pielaveden Sampo 45,89
6. Tapani Hämäläinen Ristiinan Urheilijat 45,34
Miehet Yleinen Joukkue / Men Open Team
1. Ristiinan Urheilijat 1 143,23
Tapani Hämäläinen 45,29
Marko Nironen 48,34
Risto Pekkanen 49,60
2. Sekajoukkue / Mixed team: Kuomat 126,74
Pentti Peltonen 46,69
Reijo Siiriäinen 36,15
Tapani Turkki 43,90
3. Pielaveden Sampo 1 119,12
Matti Jääskeläinen 35,77
Timo Mykkänen 45,89
Juhani Tikkanen 37,46
Tytöt 8 / Girls 8
1. Pinja Hämäläinen Ristiinan Urheilijat 10,66
Pojat 8 / Boys 8
1. Matti Korhola Ristiinan Urheilijat 4,78
Tytöt 10 / Girls 10
1. Satu Korhola Ristiinan Urheilijat 16,66
Pojat 10 / Boys 10
1. Pauli Klén Ristiinan Urheilijat 21,77
Tytöt 12 / Girls 12
1. Annuriikka Korhola Ristiinan Urheilijat 17,27
Pojat 12 / Boys 12
1. Manu Korhola Ristiinan Urheilijat 24,75
Pojat 14 / Boys 14
1. Kalle Korhola Ristiinan Urheilijat 26,91
Pojat 16 / Boys 16
1. Anssi Kuusijärvi Ristiinan Urheilijat 34,05
Naiset 45 / Women 45
1. Marita Malm Heinäveden Yleisurheilijat 32,39
2. Seija Kohvakka Ristiinan Urheilijat 29,07
Miehet 45 / Men 45
1. Tapani Turkki Ristiinan Urheilijat 42,31
2. Matti Jääskeläinen Pielaveden Sampo 41,44
3. Pauli Tarvainen Korson Kaiku 41,08
4. Juhani Tikkanen Pielaveden Sampo 39,36
5. Seppo Lyytikäinen Pielaveden Sampo 38,91
6. Reijo Siiriäinen Ristiinan Urheilijat 36,86
Naiset 55 / Women 55
1. Asta Savukoski Korson Kaiku 24,88
2. Irma Kuusinen Heinolan Isku 22,89
Miehet 55 / Men 55
1. Seppo Lyytikäinen Pielaveden Sampo 41,36
2. Pauli Tarvainen Korson Kaiku 40,06
3. Matti Jääskeläinen Pielaveden Sampo 39,01
4. Juhani Tikkanen Pielaveden Sampo 38,93
5. Reijo Siiriäinen Ristiinan Urheilijat 37,59
6. Pauli Kosola           Heinolan Isku 37,25
7. Alpo Viljamaa Keski-Uudenmaan Heittourheilijat 36,57
8. Unto Kohvakka Ristiinan Urheilijat 17,42
Miehet 65 / Men 65
1. Olavi Väänänen Ronttoset 38,33
2. Matti Tukiainen Kumiset 38,19
3. Kalle Lehtonen Korson Kaiku 31,29
4. Tauno Laitinen Leppävirran Urheilijat 29,38
5. Ossi Perintö     Kymen Urheiluveteraanit 27,65