German Championships
Döbeln 18.–19.6.2005
Järjestäjä / Organizer: Gib Leder 04
Naiset Yleinen / Women Open
1. Stefanie Reussner Gib Gummi 03 32,65
2. Inga Müller HSG Neudorf 31,60
3. Ute Möbius HSG Neudorf 30,20
4. Miriam Matschulla TWG Schlabbeschubser 29,35
5. Maria Bürger Spitzsteingummi 05 28,45
6. Kathrin Gaitzsch HSG Neudorf 25,55
7. Manuela Rohde TWG Schlabbeschubser 24,30
8. Anita Otto Gib Gummi 03 22,45
9. Katharina Strache GuStiWeiWuFF 21,35
10. Alexandra Grahl 7-Meilenstiefel 20,70
10. Nadine Sohlbach TWG Schlabbeschubser 20,70
12. Christiane Vetter GuStiWeiWuFF 19,95
Naiset Yleinen Joukkue / Women Open Team
1. HSG Neudorf 1 76,54
Kathrin Gaitzsch 22,63
Inga Müller 27,94
Ute Möbius 25,97
2. TWG Schlabbeschubser 1 64,97
Miriam Matschulla 26,11
Manuela Rohde 18,82
Nadine Sohlbach 20,04
3. 7-Meilenstiefel 2 58,90
Dana Franke 19,78
Alexandra Grahl 19,90
Lene Kridde 19,22
4. 7-Meilenstiefel 1 52,21
Cindy Häusler 16,30
Melanie Schrams 20,21
Sarah Wunderlich 15,70
Miehet Yleinen / Men Open
1. Thoralf Meese Gib Leder 04 44,65
2. Christian Labs GuStiWeiWuFF 41,80
3. Matthias Morgner HSG Neudorf 40,23
4. Christoph Geist Spitzsteingummi 05 39,01
5. Frank Eichhorn Gib Leder 04 38,40
6. Markus Weber Gib Gummi 03 38,10
7. Enrico Windler Gib Leder 04 37,70
8. Thomas Klimiuk Gib Leder 04 36,20
8. Otto Kolar Gib Gummi 03 36,20
10. Mirko Burzinski Polizeiverein Döbeln 35,80
11. Benjamin Basler 1. GWV Rauen Latex 04 35,50
12. Fabian Hoffmeister Gib Gummi 03 35,40
Miehet Yleinen Joukkue / Men Open Team
1. Gib Leder 04 2 108,66
Frank Eichhorn 33,90
Thoralf Meese 43,43
Enrico Windler 31,33
2. HSG Neudorf 1 105,91
Matthias Morgner 37,61
Thomas Noack 29,54
André Richter 38,76
3. Gib Gummi 03 2 103,32
Ralph Eberhardt 36,20
Fabian Hoffmeister 33,14
Otto Kolar 33,98
4. 7-Meilenstiefel 1 100,83
Peter Guralczyk 37,03
Philipp Langer 30,27
Fabian Lau 33,53
5. 1. GWV Rauen Latex 04 1 95,28
Martin Barth 31,54
Benjamin Basler 34,70
Thomas Neitzel 29,04
6. Rückwärts 68 1 94,37
Jens Oehmichen 33,51
Michael Priemer 32,13
René Schröter 28,73
7. 7-Meilenstiefel 2 90,41
Peer Braun 30,82
Björn Burmeister 30,36
Florian Kuhnt 29,23
8. 1. GWV Rauen Latex 04 2 89,96
Mario Flanse 30,53
Matthias Steinicke 33,93
Marco Vorrath 25,50
9. GuStiWeiWuFF 1 89,89
Norbert Laabs 29,15
Christian Labs 32,18
Tobias Schwarz 28,56
10. TWG Schlabbeschubser 2 89,06
Frank Egel 30,62
Joonas Niemann 26,82
Lasse Niemann 31,62
11. Gib Leder 04 3 83,52
Lars Lindekamm 29,16
Josef Marczi 28,11
Jens Naake 26,25
12. 1. GWV Rauen Latex 04 3 82,81
Henry Behnke 26,46
Michael Paul 29,93
Sebastian Pechtold 26,42
13. Gib Gummi 03 1 81,68
Olaf Fuhlendorf 32,88
Jorma Klünder 30,45
Stefan Minden 18,35
14. Gib Leder 04 4 74,15
Ronny Müller 26,24
Wolfgang Müller 20,40
Reiko Wagner 27,51
15. TWG Schlabbeschubser 1 68,72
Sven Bodina 23,23
Gerd Lehmann 16,53
Kai Schubbach 28,96
16. Spitzsteingummi 05 1 62,54
Christoph Geist 34,34
Michael Schmidt 28,20
Torsten Schmidt 0,00
17. Gib Leder 04 1 53,72
Stefan Deutschmann 0,00
Felix Nicolaus 27,28
Paul Rotha 26,44