Ranking 2006
Pvm / Date: 30.10.2006
Naiset Yleinen / Women Open
Mestariluokka / Champion Class
1. Eeva Isokorpi Ronttoset 46,31 Järvenpää 9.4.
2. Mervi Koskelo Rautavaaran Isku 43,48 Leppävirta 14.5.
3. Tuija Salonen Ronttoset 42,79 Järvenpää 8.10.
4. Merja Heikkinen Rautavaaran Isku 41,17 Leppävirta 14.5.
A-luokka / Class A
5. Mona Koskelo Rautavaaran Isku 39,82 Leppävirta 14.5.
6. Pirjo Saukkonen Heinäveden Yleisurheilijat 39,70 Leppävirta 9.9.
7. Virpi Saastamoinen Keiteleen Kunto 39,23 Rautavaara 15.10.
8. Sari Kieloaho Rautavaaran Isku 39,00 Rautavaara 15.10.
9. Helena Söderström Leppävirran Urheilijat 38,55 Leppävirta 4.6.
10. Eeva Niva ESY Sampo 37,95 Hatsina 6.5.
11. Marika Vierikko Ronttoset 37,72 Hatsina 6.5.
12. Kirsi Koskelo Rautavaaran Isku 36,91 Rautavaara 15.10.
13. Marita Räsänen Heinäveden Yleisurheilijat 36,45 Tuusula 28.10.
14. Tiia Koskelo Rautavaaran Isku 36,36 Rautavaara 16.7.
15. Jaana Väli Viljandi (ei seuraa / no club) 36,25 Türi 20.5.
16. Jana Kohv Viljandi (ei seuraa / no club) 35,23 Viljandi 16.9.
17. Johanna Paaso Rukiveri 34,70 Upplands-Bro 27.8.
18. Valma Hämäläinen SS Kaleva 34,40 Hatsina 6.5.
Miehet Yleinen / Men Open
Mestariluokka / Champion Class
1. Jouni Viljanen Kumiset 65,42 Tuusula 28.10.
2. Jari Nuutinen Keski-Uudenmaan Heittourheilijat 59,92 Tuusula 28.10.
3. Juha Turunen Keski-Uudenmaan Heittourheilijat 57,86 Tuusula 28.10.
4. Vesa Malm Heinäveden Yleisurheilijat 56,15 Tuusula 28.10.
5. Ari Kantoniemi ESY Sampo 56,05 Upplands-Bro 27.8.
6. Juhana Lyytikäinen Pielaveden Sampo 55,48 Järvenpää 24.9.
7. Pasi Kuusinen Heinolan Isku 55,43 Leppävirta 9.9.
8. Harri Parviainen Keski-Uudenmaan Heittourheilijat 54,97 Tuusula 28.10.
9. Jari Isokorpi Ronttoset 53,94 Tuusula 28.10.
10. Timo Mykkänen Leppävirran Urheilijat 53,88 Leppävirta 28.10.
11. Markku Luostarinen Leppävirran Urheilijat 53,09 Leppävirta 28.10.
12. Pentti Peltonen Keski-Uudenmaan Heittourheilijat 51,98 Leppävirta 14.5.
13. Seppo Asikainen Pielaveden Sampo 51,84 Kokemäki 23.9.
14. Markku Pajunen Keski-Uudenmaan Heittourheilijat 51,37 Tuusula 28.10.
15. Tapani Hämäläinen Ristiinan Urheilijat 51,31 Järvenpää 24.9.
16. Olli Rosenqvist Pyhäjärven Leijonat 50,80 Leppävirta 9.9.
17. Veli Pulliainen Ristiinan Urheilijat 50,79 Leppävirta 14.5.
18. Teppo Takku Leppävirran Urheilijat 50,45 Leppävirta 9.9.
19. Marko Nironen Ristiinan Urheilijat 50,34 Leppävirta 4.6.
20. Kai Hämäläinen SS Kaleva 50,14 Upplands-Bro 27.8.
A-luokka / Class A
21. Taisto Köngäs SS Katajaiset 49,93 Upplands-Bro 27.8.
21. Jorma Paavisto Kumiset 49,93 Kokemäki 23.9.
23. Risto Pekkanen Ristiinan Urheilijat 49,56 Tuusula 21.10.
24. Matti Saaranen Pyhäjärven Leijonat 49,15 Leppävirta 9.9.
25. Alpo Viljamaa Keski-Uudenmaan Heittourheilijat 48,88 Kokemäki 23.9.
26. Jari Hämäläinen SS Kaleva 48,69 Upplands-Bro 25.6.
27. Olavi Väänänen Ronttoset 48,20 Kokemäki 23.9.
28. Valto Sahlman SS Kaleva 48,15 Upplands-Bro 30.4.
29. Eero Oravainen Pielaveden Sampo 48,14 Kuopio 16.9.
30. Tapio Hämäläinen Ristiinan Urheilijat 48,11 Leppävirta 13.8.
31. Jyrki Moilanen Kumiset 47,91 Västerås 2.7.
32. Santtu Koivula Kumiset 47,89 Kokemäki 23.9.
33. Tapani Kananen Pyhäjärven Leijonat 47,60 Leppävirta 9.9.
34. Riku Pulliainen Joroisten Urheilijat 47,57 Leppävirta 13.8.
35. Anssi Voutilainen Heinäveden Yleisurheilijat 47,23 Leppävirta 9.9.
36. Seppo Julkunen Leppävirran Urheilijat 47,20 Leppävirta 28.10.
37. Antero Pääkkönen Pielaveden Sampo 47,09 Pielavesi 15.7.
38. Jukka Vesterinen Leppävirran Urheilijat 46,98 Leppävirta 9.9.
39. Thoralf Meese Gib Leder 04 Döbeln 46,94 Döbeln 4.6.
40. Einari Moilanen Kumiset 46,74 Kokemäki 23.9.
41. Benjamin Basler 1. GWV Rauen Latex 04 46,62 Döbeln 4.6.
42. Kari Rytkönen Pielaveden Sampo 46,41 Pielavesi 10.9.
43. Kimmo Viljamaa Keski-Uudenmaan Heittourheilijat 46,27 Järvenpää 14.5.
44. Jarmo Kieleväinen ESY Sampo 46,20 Västerås 2.7.
45. Juha Paavisto Kumiset 46,19 Kokemäki 23.9.
46. Matti Saukkonen Leppävirran Urheilijat 45,75 Sorsakoski 13.7.
46. Janek Väli Viljandi (ei seuraa / no club) 45,75 Türi 20.5.
48. Eenok Heinikoski SS Kaleva 45,60 Upplands-Bro 30.4.
49. Tapani Turkki Ristiinan Urheilijat 45,55 Leppävirta 25.6.
50. Jarmo Väisänen Rautavaaran Isku 45,45 Leppävirta 14.5.
51. Jorma Nyyssönen Leppävirran Urheilijat 45,00 Leppävirta 14.10.
52. Sakari Tuunainen Keski-Uudenmaan Heittourheilijat 44,97 Västerås 2.7.
53. Timo Hakola Ronttoset 44,80 Järvenpää 14.5.
54. Peter Guralczyk 7-Meilenstiefel 44,77 Västerås 1.7.
55. Enrico Achtenhagen 1. GWV Rauen Latex 04 44,58 Döbeln 4.6.
56. Erkki Leskelä Leppävirran Urheilijat 44,52 Leppävirta 9.9.
57. Jani Juurikkala Heinolan Isku 44,28 Heinola 27.8.