Halli-Suomenmestaruuskilpailut 2006
Indoor Finnish Championships 2006
Lahti 11.2.2006
Järjestäjät / Organizers:
Keski-Uudenmaan Heittourheilijat
Suomen Saappaanheittoliitto / Finnish Boot-Throwing Association
Naiset Yleinen / Women Open
1. Eeva Isokorpi Ronttoset 38,10 ME
2. Tuija Salonen Ronttoset 35,18
3. Merja Heikkinen Rautavaaran Isku 33,59
4. Helena Söderström Lepu 32,81
5. Kirsi Koskelo Rautavaaran Isku 32,76
6. Pirjo Saukkonen Heinäveden Urheilijat 32,72
7. Mervi Koskelo Rautavaaran Isku 32,19
8. Mona Koskelo Rautavaaran Isku 31,80
9. Marika Vierikko Ronttoset 31,77
10. Tiia Koskelo Rautavaaran Isku 30,22
11. Eeva Niva Esy Sampo 28,12
12. Marita Räsänen Heinäveden Urheilijat 28,01
13. Tuija Tuunainen KUHU 27,97
14. Sari Kieloaho Rautavaaran Isku 27,32
15. Kristiina Räsänen Heinäveden Urheilijat 26,04
16. Pirkko Pitkänen Leppävirran Urheilijat 22,97
17. Paula Åberg Heinolan Isku 20,10
18. Aili Nikkinen Leppävirran Urheilijat 19,08
19. Raija Asikainen Heinäveden Urheilijat 18,97
20. Sanna Husso Heinäveden Urheilijat 17,28
21. Sirpa Lassila Heinäveden Urheilijat 15,61
Naiset Yleinen Joukkue / Women Open Team
1. Järvenpään Ronttoset 95,96
Eeva Isokorpi 35,70
Tuija Salonen 28,49
Marika Vierikko 31,77
2. Rautavaaran Isku 2 93,25
Kirsi Koskelo 32,53
Tiia Koskelo 28,92
Mona Koskelo 31,80
3. Rautavaaran Isku 89,31
Sari Kieloaho 27,32
Merja Heikkinen 33,59
Mervi Koskelo 28,40
4. Heinäveden Urheilijat 85,36
Kristiina Räsänen 26,04
Marita Räsänen 27,98
Pirjo Saukkonen 31,34
5. Leppävirran Urheilijat 74,86
Helena Lappeteläinen 32,81
Pirkko Pitkänen 22,97
Aili Nikkinen 19,08
6. Heinäveden Urheilijat 2 51,86
Raija Asikainen 18,97
Sanna Husso 17,28
Sirpa Lassila 15,61
Miehet Yleinen / Men Open
1. Jari Nuutinen KUHU 46,66 ME
2. Pasi Kuusinen Heinolan Isku 45,70
3. Juhana Lyytikäinen Pielaveden Sampo 44,78
4. Harri Parviainen KUHU 43,22
5. Jarmo Kieleväinen Esy Sampo 43,17
6. Markku Luostarinen Leppävirran Urheilijat 42,58
7. Tapani Hämäläinen Ristiinan Urheilijat 42,45
8. Jari Isokorpi Ronttoset 42,35
9. Matti Saaranen Pyhäjärven Leijonat 42,08
10. Juha Turunen KUHU 41,49
11. Anssi Voutilainen Heinäveden Urheilijat 40,96
12. Pentti Peltonen KUHU 40,28
13. Jorma Paavisto Kumiset 40,21
14. Vesa Malm Heinäveden Urheilijat 39,98
15. Risto Pekkanen Ristiinan Urheilijat 39,55
16. Alpo Viljamaa KUHU 39,06
17. Kimmo Viljamaa KUHU 39,05
18. Juha Paavisto Kumiset 38,99
19. Marko Nironen Ristiinan Urheilijat 38,62
20. Jyrki Kekola KUHU 37,52
21. Hannu Myllymaa Kumiset 37,44
22. Matti Saukkonen Leppävirran Urheilijat 37,22
23. Jouni Viljanen Kumiset 37,10
24. Erkki Leskelä Leppävirran Urheilijat 36,46
25. Veli-Lauri Konttinen Heinäveden Urheilijat 36,18
26. Seppo Julkunen Leppävirran Urheilijat 36,17
27. Jukka Saaranen Pyhäjärven Leijonat 36,04
28. Olli Rosenqvist Pyhäjärven Leijonat 35,48
29. Timo Hakola Ronttoset 35,32
30. Harri Kieloaho Rautavaaran Isku 35,12
31. Olavi Väänänen Ronttoset 34,00
32. Yrjö Rusanen Ronttoset 33,71
33. Jarmo Orava KUHU 33,57
34. Hannu Rusanen KUHU 33,52
35. Jorma Nyyssönen Leppävirran Urheilijat 32,78
36. Jyrki Moilanen Kumiset 32,55
37. Jarmo Väisänen Rautavaaran Isku 32,39
38. Veli Heikkinen Rautavaaran Isku 32,17
39. Jari Heiskanen Heinäveden Urheilijat 28,86
Miehet Yleinen Joukkue / Men Open Team
1. KUHU 1 127,20 ME
Jari Nuutinen 42,90
Juha Turunen 41,49
Harri Parviainen 42,81
2. Ristiinan Urheilijat 120,62
Risto Pekkanen 39,55
Marko Nironen 38,62
Tapani Hämäläinen 42,45
3. Heinolan Isku 119,49
René Järvinen 36,47
Jani Juurikkala 40,32
Pasi Kuusinen 42,70
4. KUHU 2 118,39
Pentti Peltonen 40,28
Alpo Viljamaa 39,06
Kimmo Viljamaa 39,05
5. Heinäveden Urheilijat 117,12
Vesa Malm 39,98
Veli-Lauri Konttinen 36,18
Anssi Voutilainen 40,96
6. Kumiset 1 116,30
Jouni Viljanen 37,10
Juha Paavisto 38,99
Jorma Paavisto 40,21
7. Lepu 1 114,23
Erkki Leskelä 36,46
Matti Saukkonen 37,22
Markku Luostarinen 40,55
8. Pyhäjärven Leijonat 113,60
Matti Saaranen 42,08
Olli Rosenqvist 35,48
Jukka Saaranen 36,04
9. Järvenpään Ronttoset 1 111,26
Jari Isokorpi 41,94
Timo Hakola 35,32
Olavi Väänänen 34,00
10. Pielaveden Sampo 107,32
Juhana Lyytikäinen 41,61
Seppo Lyytikäinen 33,84
Matti Jääskeläinen 31,87
11. KUHU 3 104,61
Jyrki Kekola 37,52
Hannu Rusanen 33,52
Jarmo Orava 33,57
12. Kumiset 2 102,11
Jyrki Moilanen 32,55
Einari Moilanen 32,12
Hannu Myllymaa 37,44
13. Rautavaaran Isku 99,68
Jarmo Väisänen 32,39
Harri Kieloaho 35,12
Veli Heikkinen 32,17
Pojat 8 / Boys 8
1. Aleksi Kieloaho 8v Rautavaran Isku 15,58
2. Ari Saatamoinen 5v Keiku 8,54
Tytöt 10 / Girls 10
1. Marianne Luostarinen Leppävirran Urheilijat 19,23
Pojat 10 / Boys 10
1. Pauli Klén Keskiuudenmaan Heittourheilijat 22,88
Pojat 12 / Boys 12
1. Jari Saastamoinen Keiku 21,13
Tytöt 16 / Girls 16
1. Tiia Koskelo Rautavaaran Isku 31,81 ME
2. Emma Klén Keskiuudenmaan Heittourheilijat 30,19
3. Virpi Saatamoinen Keiku 30,17
4. Marianne Luostarinen Lepu 17,32
Pojat 16 / Boys 16
1. Teemu Niva Lahden Ahkera 22,20
Tytöt 20 / Girls 20
1. Mona Koskelo Rautavaaran Isku 32,98
2. Anu Turunen Leppävirran Urheilijat 14,06
Pojat 20 / Boys 20
1. Vesa Malm Heinäveden Urheilijat 42,05
2. Jarmo Orava Keskiuudenmaan heittourheilijat 36,22
3. Julius Nyyssönen Lepu 32,96
Naiset 45 / Women 45
1. Marita Räsänen Heinäveden Urheilijat 31,13 ME
2. Eeva Niva Esy Sampo 27,77
3. Valma Hämäläinen SS Kaleva 26,94
4. Anna-Liisa Prinkkala Kumiset 24,77
5. Sirpa Paavola Salpis 24,34
Naiset 45 Joukkue / Women 45 Team
1. Leppävirran Urheilijat 66,42
Aili Nikkinen 22,32
Pirkko Pitkänen 24,92
Marja-Liisa Hyötyläinen 19,18
2. Heinävesi 62,72
Sirpa Lassila 15,42
Raija Asikainen 17,35
Marita Räsänen 29,95
Miehet 45 / Men 45
1. Jari Isokorpi Järvenpään Ronttoset 42,73
2. Veli Pulliainen Ristiinan Urheilijat 41,38
3. Olli Rosenqvist Pyhäjärven Leijonat 40,68
4. René Järvinen Heinolan Isku 40,31
5. Veijo Prinkkala Kumiset 40,06
6. Matti Saaranen Pyhäjärven Leijonat 38,63
7. Jarmo Vuolanen Korson Kaiku 37,53
8. Timo Hakola Järvenpään Ronttoset 36,33
9. Hannu Myllymaa Kumiset 36,30
10. Jorma Nyyssönen Leppävirran Urheilijat 35,80
11. Yrjö Rusanen Ronttoset 2 35,69
12. Tuomo Kukkonen Leppävirran Urheilijat 28,74
13. Pertti Tuomainen Leppävirran Urheilijat 25,73
14. Toni Parviainen KUHU 24,93
Miehet 45 Joukkue / Men 45 Team
1. Järvenpään Ronttoset 114,99
Jari Isokorpi 42,73
Timo Hakola 36,66
Olavi Väänänen 35,60
2. Kumiset 107,40
Hannu Myllymaa 33,39
Veijo Prinkkala 37,11
Einari Moilanen 36,90
3. Korson Kaiku 105,43
Jarmo Vuolanen 37,53
Pauli Tarvainen 32,50
Kalle Kurtti 35,40
4. Järvenpään Ronttoset 2 103,86
Jorma Hämäläinen 34,21
Esa Kokkonen 35,72
Yrjö Rusanen 33,93
5. Pielaveden Sampo 99,43
Matti Jääskeläinen 34,44
Juhani Tikkanen 34,05
Seppo Lyytikäinen 30,94
6. Leppävirran Urheilijat 90,27
Jorma Nyyssönen 35,80
Pertti Tuomanen 25,73
Tuomo Kukkonen 28,74
Naiset 55 / Women 55
1. Asta Savukoski Korson Kaiku 23,12
2. Marja-Liisa Hyötyläinen Leppävirran Urheilijat 17,83
Miehet 55 / Men 55
1. Alpo Viljamaa KUHU 42,30 ME
2. Eenok Heinikoski Upplands-Bro 39,11
3. Einari Moilanen Kumiset 38,50
4. Pauli Tarvainen Korson Kaiku 38,12
5. Kalle Kurtti Korson Kaiku 37,35
6. Raimo Hämäläinen Upplands-Bro 37,10
7. Matti Jääskeläinen Pielaveden Sampo 36,60
8. Seppo Lyytikäinen Pielaveden Sampo 36,25
9. Jorma Hämäläinen Ronttoset 36,14
10. Esa Kokkonen Järvenpään Ronttoset 35,94
11. Juhani Tikkanen Pielaveden Sampo 35,24
12. Pauli Kosola Heinolan Isku 33,68
13. Teuvo Kukkonen Leppävirran Urheilijat 28,59
14. Antti Honkonen Korsonkaiku 21,77
Naiset 65 / Women 65
1. Pirkko Pitkänen Leppävirran Urheilijat 24,66 ME
2. Aili Nikkinen Leppävirran Urheilijat 21,43
Miehet 65 / Men 65
1. Olavi Väänänen Järvenpään Ronttoset 38,48 ME
2. Martti Tukiainen Kumiset 34,05
3. Allan Pankka Kymen veteraaniurheilijat 30,44
Naiset 70 / Women 70
1. Irene Merjamaa Ronttoset 20,73
2. Anna-Liisa Lehtovuori Hollolan Nasta 13,93
Miehet 70 / Men 70
1. Veli Mononen Leppävirran Urheilijat 30,08
2. Tauno Laitinen Leppävirran Urheilijat 28,65
3. Erola Ola 27,96
4. Reino Paavisto Kumiset 26,97
5. Raimo Kärkkäinen Pielaveden Sampo 25,45
6. Matti Rehula Hollola 21,41
Miehet 75 / Men 75
1. Paavo Koivu Kymen Veteraaniurheilijat 22,35 80v ME
2. Kalle Taskinen Kumiset 21,80
3. Eino Kovanen Kumiset 20,54
4. Paavo Tamminen Kymen Veteraaniurheilijat 19,90