Kaikkien Aikojen Halliranking 1992–
All Times Indoor Ranking 1992–
Pvm / Date: 18.3.2006
Naiset / Women
A-luokka / Class A
1. Mervi Koskelo Rautavaaran Isku 39,66 2006
2. Eeva Isokorpi Ronttoset 38,10 2006
3. Terhi Kujanpää Ronttoset 38,01 1998
4. Sari Kieloaho Rautavaaran Isku 37,98 2004
5. Helena Söderström Leppävirran Urheilijat 36,59 2002
6. Tuija Salonen Ronttoset 35,18 2006
7. Marika Vierikko Ronttoset 35,17 2004
8. Kirsi Koskelo Rautavaaran Isku 35,11 2004
9. Merja Heikkinen Rautavaaran Isku 34,75 2004
10. Sari Kosonen Rautavaaran Isku 34,44 1996
11. Anne Jaakola Torshälla SS 34,18 2003
B-luokka / Class B
12. Virpi Nokua Lappajärven Veikot 33,51 1993
13. Mona Koskelo Rautavaaran Isku 32,98 2006
14. Eeva Niva Eskilstuna SS 32,83 1999
15. Pirjo Saukkonen Heinäveden Yleisurheilijat 32,72 2006
16. Johanna Paaso Eskilstuna SS 32,56 1999
17. Pauliina Kärnä Lappajärven Veikot 32,30 1995
18. Sisko Kananen Leppävirran Urheilijat 32,29 2001
19. Anne Vierikko Ronttoset 32,27 1998
20. Niina Viljamaa Ronttoset 31,87 1997
21. Tiia Koskelo Rautavaaran Isku 31,81 2006
22. Satu Korkalainen Rautavaaran Isku 31,50 2003
23. Marita Räsänen Heinäveden Yleisurheilijat 31,13 2006
24. Seija Kohvakka Pieksämäen Veikot 30,88 2002
25. Teija Koivulampi Ähtärin Seudun Saapas 30,84 1996
26. Sirpa Paavola Salpis 30,83 2004
27. Tanja Kuosmanen Pielaveden Sampo 30,78 1998
28. Paula Haataja Eskilstuna SS 30,65 1999
29. Tanja Väisänen Rautavaaran Isku 30,48 1997
30. Tuija Tuunainen Ronttoset 30,37 1996
31. Emma Klén Keski-Uudenmaan Heittourheilijat 30,19 2006
32. Valma Hämäläinen SS Kaleva 30,18 2002
33. Virpi Saastamoinen Keiteleen Kunto 30,17 2006
34. Taina Paavisto Kumiset 30,03 1998
35. Minna Mikkola Kumiset 29,49 2004
36. Sanna Valtonen Porin Kenttäurheilijat 29,45 1993
37. Anu Tuunainen Ronttoset 28,98 1998
38. Tiina Aittolampi Ähtärin Seudun Saapas 28,76 1994
39. Erja Tolppanen Dannemora-Österby SS 28,73 1994
40. Mervi Kiema Kumiset 28,62 1998
41. Tuija Koivisto Ähtärin Seudun Saapas 28,51 1994
42. Kirsi Hiltunen Ronttoset 28,13 1995
43. Virpi Kokkonen Rautavaaran Isku 27,88 2000
44. Eija Leino Bålstan Saapas 27,84 1994
45. Tuula Nieminen Kumiset 27,83 1999
46. Päivi Simoinen Leppävirran Urheilijat 27,78 2002
47. Terhi Javanainen Kumiset 27,51 1998
48. Sirpa Sipilä Ähtärin Seudun Saapas 27,46 1996
49. Riikka Rusanen Korson Kaiku 27,30 1999
C-luokka / Class C
50. Teija Sallila Ähtärin Seudun Saapas 26,98 1997
51. Marja-Liisa Paavisto Kumiset 26,95 1999
52. Anja Lappalainen Pielaveden Sampo 26,66 1992
53. Kristiina Räsänen Heinäveden Yleisurheilijat 26,59 2005
54. Päivi Alatarvas Leppävirran Urheilijat 26,17 2004
55. Susanna Antintupa Korson Kaiku 26,09 1994
56. Raija Niemelä Dannemora-Österby SS 26,04 1994
56. Eine Pärnänen Leppävirran Urheilijat 26,04 2001
58. Merja Oinonen Ilomantsin Urheilijat 25,97 2001
59. Eija Kuosmanen Pielaveden Sampo 25,76 1998
60. Anneli Nuutinen Pielaveden Sampo 25,57 1998
61. Raija Vikman Korson Kaiku 25,50 1998
62. Nina Wahlberg Dannemora-Österby SS 25,02 1994
63. Terttu Kilpeläinen Leppävirran Urheilijat 24,95 2002
64. Kaisa Kauhanen Leppävirran Urheilijat 24,93 2003
65. Pirkko Pitkänen Leppävirran Urheilijat 24,92 2006
66. Sirkka-Liisa Alatarvas Leppävirran Urheilijat 24,89 2001
67. Noora Kuokkanen Leppävirran Urheilijat 24,85 2006
68. Anna-Liisa Prinkkala Kumiset 24,77 2006
69. Sonja Mykkänen Pielaveden Sampo 24,27 2005
70. Armi Simoinen Tapanilan Erä 23,65 1994
71. Irja Lahti Dannemora-Österby SS 23,39 1994
72. Marika Myllymaa Kumiset 23,31 1999
73. Kirsti Perttula Kumiset 23,22 1997
74. Asta Savukoski Korson Kaiku 23,12 2006
75. Inni Korhonen Rautavaaran Isku 22,87 2004
76. Inkeri Fält Ronttoset 22,75 2005
77. Endla Pesti Olustvere 22,65 1995
78. Aili Nikkinen Leppävirran Urheilijat 22,32 2006
79. Terttu Rissanen Leppävirran Urheilijat 21,99 2001
80. Terttu Bylina Tapanilan Erä 21,78 1999
80. Eija Salmijärvi Torshälla SS 21,78 2003
82. Irene Merjamaa Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 21,76 2000
83. Helka Pelkonen Rautavaaran Isku 3 21,10 2004
84. Irma Kuusinen Heinolan Isku 21,00 2005
85. Milja Nyström Hesa 43 20,94 2000
86. Sari Konttila Oriveden Body-Team 20,61 1994
87. Sirpa Lassila Heinäveden Yleisurheilijat 20,60 2005
88. Paula Hyvärinen Pielaveden Sampo 20,30 2001
89. Kerttu Karhu KaivKamis 20,26 2001
90. Paula Åberg Heinolan Isku 20,10 2006
Naiset Joukkue / Women Team
1. Rautavaaran Isku 106,49 2002
Kirsi Koskelo, Mervi Koskelo, Sari Kieloaho
2. Ronttoset 98,17 2004
Eeva Isokorpi, Tuija Salonen, Marika Vierikko
3. Leppävirran Urheilijat 93,93 2002
Sisko Kananen, Helena Söderström, Päivi Simoinen
4. Eskilstuna SS 92,06 1999
Anne Jaakola, Eeva Niva, Johanna Paaso
5. ESY Sampo 88,71 2000
Anne Jaakola, Eeva Niva, Marika Vierikko
6. Kumiset 86,63 2004
Minna Mikkola, Taina Paavisto, Tuija Tuunainen
7. Ähtärin Seudun Saapas 85,82 1995
Tiina Aittolampi, Teija Koivulampi, Leena Pohjanvirta
8. Heinäveden Yleisurheilijat 85,36 2006
Kristiina Räsänen, Marita Räsänen, Pirjo Saukkonen
9. Tapanilan Erä 84,59 1997
Päivi Simoinen, Anne Vierikko, Marika Vierikko
10. Torshälla SS 83,83 2003
Anne Jaakola, Eeva Niva, Eija Salmijärvi
11. Pielaveden Sampo 81,60 1998
Eija Kuosmanen, Tanja Kuosmanen, Anneli Nuutinen
12. Dannemora-Österby SS 79,79 1994
Raija Niemelä, Erja Tolppanen, Nina Wahlberg
13. Oriveden Body-Team 66,99 1994
Sari Konttila, Elina Mattila, Sirpa Paavola
14. Suomen Selän Saapas 64,81 1993
Tiina Aittolampi, Leena Pohjanvirta, Merja Vähämäki
Miehet / Men
Mestariluokka / Champion Class
1. Pasi Kuusinen Heinolan Isku 50,99 2006
A-luokka / Class A
2. Jari Nuutinen Keski-Uudenmaan Heittourheilijat 46,66 2006
3. Risto Pekkanen Ristiinan Urheilijat 46,13 2005
4. Jouni Viljanen Kumiset 46,08 2004
5. Jari Isokorpi Ronttoset 45,54 2004
6. Olli Rosenqvist Pyhäjärven Leijonat 45,01 2004
7. Markku Luostarinen Leppävirran Urheilijat 44,78 2006
7. Juhana Lyytikäinen Pielaveden Sampo 44,78 2006
9. Ari Kantoniemi ESY Sampo 44,75 2005
B-luokka / Class B
10. Jarmo Kieleväinen ESY Sampo 43,99 1995
11. Markku Pajunen Jyväskylä (ei seuraa / no club) 43,64 2004
12. Tapani Hämäläinen Ristiinan Urheilijat 43,23 2005
13. Harri Parviainen Keski-Uudenmaan Heittourheilijat 43,22 2006
14. Veli Pulliainen Ristiinan Urheilijat 42,65 2004
15. Timo Tolppanen Leppävirran Urheilijat 42,55 2003
16. Seppo Asikainen Pielaveden Sampo 42,50 2004
17. Alpo Viljamaa Keski-Uudenmaan Heittourheilijat 42,30 2006
18. Matti Saaranen Pyhäjärven Leijonat 42,08 2006
19. Vesa Malm Heinäveden Yleisurheilijat 42,05 2006
20. Janne Taskinen Pielaveden Sampo 41,94 2003
21. Tapani Kananen Pyhäjärven Leijonat 41,83 2004
22. Juha Turunen Keski-Uudenmaan Heittourheilijat 41,49 2006
23. Antero Pääkkönen Pielaveden Sampo 41,19 2004
24. Anssi Voutilainen Heinäveden Yleisurheilijat 40,96 2006
25. Jyrki Moilanen Keski-Uudenmaan Heittourheilijat 40,86 2005
26. Marko Nironen Ristiinan Urheilijat 40,70 2005
27. Niilo Lustila Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 40,69 1993
28. Mika Loikkanen Järvenpään Palo 40,64 1992
29. Kari Rytkönen Pielaveden Sampo 40,51 2004
30. Ari Leino Kumiset 40,40 1999
31. Jani Juurikkala Heinolan Isku 40,32 2006
32. René Järvinen Heinolan Isku 40,31 2006
33. Pentti Peltonen Keski-Uudenmaan Heittourheilijat 40,28 2006
34. Jorma Paavisto Kumiset 40,21 2006
35. Veijo Prinkkala Kumiset 40,06 2006
36. Einari Moilanen Kumiset 39,96 2004
37. Niilo Sorvoja Vieskan Virsu 39,89 1999
38. Kai Kosunen Leppävirran Urheilijat 39,85 2002
39. Mika Parkkali Kumiset 39,70 1999
40. Teppo Luoma Linnavuoren Lukko 39,66 2003
41. Reijo Keränen ESY Sampo 39,53 1998
42. Vesa Monola Tapanilan Erä 39,49 1997
43. Juha Paavisto Kumiset 39,43 1999
44. Timo Mykkänen Pielaveden Sampo 39,42 2004
45. Paavo Mykkänen Pielaveden Sampo 39,41 2002
45. Juha Rinne Lahden Kortteliliiga 39,41 1997
47. Jarmo Vuolanen Korson Kaiku 39,36 2000
48. Martti Tukiainen Tapanilan Erä 39,25 1999
49. Seppo Julkunen Leppävirran Urheilijat 39,24 2004
49. Kimmo Viljamaa Ronttoset 39,24 2002
51. Eenok Heinikoski SS Kaleva 39,11 2006
52. Hannu Myllymaa Kumiset 39,09 2002
53. Juha Myllykangas Vieskan Virsu 38,95 2004
54. Raimo Lamminparras Eskilstuna SS 38,62 1999
55. Jorma Hämäläinen Tapanilan Erä 38,61 1997
56. Seppo Lyytikäinen Pielaveden Sampo 38,54 2004
57. Olavi Väänänen Ronttoset 38,48 2006
58. Jorma Nyyssönen Leppävirran Urheilijat 38,46 2006
59. Eero Penttinen Leppävirran Urheilijat 38,16 2005
60. Pauli Tarvainen Korson Kaiku 38,12 2006
61. Mika Kaapu Punkalaitumen Jyry 38,00 1996
62. Timo Mikkonen Leppävirran Urheilijat 37,80 2003
63. Harri Kieloaho Rautavaaran Isku 37,71 1998
64. Jarmo Soininen Kuopio 37,69 2006
65. Jorma Immonen Hesa 43 37,64 1996
65. Jouko Immonen Hesa 43 37,64 1996
67. Juhani Tikkanen Pielaveden Sampo 37,58 1999
68. Jyrki Kekola Keski-Uudenmaan Heittourheilijat 37,52 2006
69. Markku Mattila Kamppailuleijonat Club 37,50 1999
70. Yrjö Rusanen Korson Kaiku 37,49 1999
71. Kalle Kurtti Korson Kaiku 37,35 2006
71. Keijo Reponen Ronttoset 37,35 1999
73. Heikki Mykkänen Pielaveden Sampo 37,28 2004
74. Eero Oravainen Pielaveden Sampo 37,25 2005
75. Matti Saukkonen Leppävirran Urheilijat 37,22 2006
76. Heikki Virolainen Tapanilan Erä 37,21 1999
77. Reino Hiltunen Ristiinan Urheilijat 37,11 2004
78. Raimo Hämäläinen SS Kaleva 37,10 2006
C-luokka / Class C
79. Jari Myllykangas Vieskan Virsu 36,98 2004
80. Reijo Nuutinen Pielaveden Sampo 36,97 1998
81. Erkki Salonen Ronttoset 36,91 1998
82. Seppo Sipilä Ähtärin Seudun Saapas 36,83 1994
83. Hannu Rusanen Korson Kaiku 36,78 1998
84. Rolf Ora Heinolan Isku 36,66 2005
85. Matti Jääskeläinen Pielaveden Sampo 36,60 2006
86. Markku Lösönen Pielaveden Sampo 36,50 1999
87. Jouko Leino Kumiset 36,47 1998
88. Erkki Leskelä Leppävirran Urheilijat 36,46 2006
89. Timo Hakola Ronttoset 36,35 2002
90. Esa Kokkonen  Ronttoset 36,34 2002
91. Jarmo Orava Keski-Uudenmaan Heittourheilijat 36,22 2006
92. Veli-Lauri Konttinen Heinäveden Yleisurheilijat 36,18 2006
93. Jukka Saaranen Pyhäjärven Leijonat 36,04 2006
94. Pentti Tranberg Haninge SS 36,00 1997
95. Kai Salmijärvi Rukiveri 35,89 2006
96. Juha-Pekka Jaakkola Linnavuoren Lukko 35,87 2002
97. Kalevi Kuosmanen Pielaveden Sampo 35,81 1998
98. Risto Paavola Kaustisten PV 35,64 2001
99. Kalle Lehtonen Korson Kaiku 35,59 1999
100. Jouko Kaislasalo Hämeenlinna 35,54 1998
100. Jarkko Saaranen Pyhäjärven Leijonat 35,54 2001
102. Teemu Tikkanen Pielaveden Sampo 35,29 1998
103. Jarmo Väisänen Rautavaaran Isku 35,25 2001
104. Juha Laine Stockholm 95 35,16 1996
105. Jouko Niva Eskilstuna SS 35,06 1999
106. Jouko Pajunen Linnavuoren Lukko 35,01 2002
107. Jari Heiskanen Heinäveden Yleisurheilijat 34,97 2005
108. Tapani Turkki Ristiinan Urheilijat 34,94 2005
109. Unto Kohvakka Ristiinan Urheilijat 34,89 2005
110. Matti Perttula Kumiset 34,87 1996
111. Eero Tolppanen Bålstan Saapas 34,77 1994
112. Eero Eklund Nynäshamn SS 34,36 1992
113. Timo Nykänen Helsinki 34,31 1994
113. Ari Parkkinen Eskilstuna SS 34,31 1999
115. Eero Myllykangas Vieskan Virsu 34,24 2005
116. Jarmo Lappalainen Pielaveden Sampo 34,18 1994
117. Aaro Silta-aho Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 34,07 1994
118. Pentti Hämäläinen Pielaveden Sampo 33,95 1994
119. Kari Paaso Rukiveri 33,88 2006
120. Per-Erik Maukkonen Loviisan Tor 33,82 1992
121. Pauli Kosola Heinolan Isku 33,68 2006
122. Juha Pohjanvirta Ähtärin Seudun Saapas 33,62 1994
123. Mikko Miettinen Rautavaaran Isku 33,52 2005
124. Lasse Leino Kumiset 33,49 1996
125. Kalevi Korkalainen Rautavaaran Isku 33,46 1994
126. Juha Aittolampi Ähtärin Seudun Saapas 33,43 1994
127. Tomi Örling Hesa 43 33,37 1994
128. Risto Riekki Dannemora-Österby SS 33,35 1994
129. Ari Pajunen Heinola 33,34 1998
130. Sami Simpanen Pielaveden Sampo 33,33 2003
131. Timo Haverinen Haninge SS 33,25 1998
132. Veli Heikkinen Rautavaaran Isku 33,19 2004
133. Pasi Solehmainen Vantaa 33,02 1992
134. Julius Nyyssönen Leppävirran Urheilijat 32,96 2006
135. Kimmo Solehmainen Vantaa 32,93 1992
136. Jukka-Pekka Ruotsalainen Rautavaaran Isku 32,86 2003
137. Martti Salin Viherlaakson Veikot 32,74 2000
137. Reijo Siiriäinen Ristiinan Urheilijat 32,74 2003
139. Matti Moilanen Vieskan Virsu 32,67 1999
140. Viljo Ikäheimo Pielaveden Sampo 32,65 1999
141. Eino Korkalainen Viherlaakson Veikot 32,56 1996
142. Markku Keinonen Iisalmi 32,38 1993
143. Jani Heikkinen Rautavaaran Isku 32,23 2005
144. Taisto Saukkonen Heinäveden Yleisurheilijat 31,97 2005
145. Teuvo Kukkonen Leppävirran Urheilijat 31,75 2002
146. Jarmo Rautavirta Davis Fitness Club 31,54 1994
147. Paavo Lahti Dannemora-Österby SS 31,38 1994
147. Pentti Tikkanen Leppävirran Urheilijat 31,38 2004
149. Tomi Nättiaho Korson Kaiku 31,24 1998
150. Usko Myllykangas Viherlaakson Veikot 31,22 1994
151. Vesa Sallila Ähtärin Seudun Saapas 31,18 1994
152. Markku Haikara Nivalan Urheilijat 31,15 2005
153. Reino Paavisto Kumiset 31,14 1999
154. Manne Kosonen Rautavaaran Isku 31,02 2000
155. Toivo Suomela Tapanilan Erä 30,93 1999
156. Ari Aittolampi Ähtärin Seudun Saapas 30,72 1994
156. Jarmo Immonen Hesa 43 30,72 1994
156. Toni Jaatinen Lieksa 30,72 2006
159. Allan Pankka Kymen Urheiluveteraanit 30,44 2006
160. Jorma Saaranen Pyhäjärven Leijonat 30,43 2003
161. Veli Mononen Leppävirran Urheilijat 30,08 2006
162. Mika Hietanen Dannemora-Österby SS 30,07 1994
163. Pauli Korhonen Rautavaaran Isku 30,05 1994
164. Aarno Pakarinen Tapanilan Erä 30,01 1999
Miehet Joukkue / Men Team
1. Keski-Uudenmaan Heittourheilijat 127,20 2006
Jari Nuutinen, Harri Parviainen, Juha Turunen
2. Pyhäjärven Leijonat 126,70 2004
Tapani Kananen, Olli Rosenqvist, Matti Saaranen
3. Kamppailuleijonat Club 124,96 2004
Jyrki Moilanen, Jari Nuutinen, Harri Parviainen
4. Ristiinan Urheilijat 123,62 2004
Tapani Hämäläinen, Marko Nironen, Risto Pekkanen
5. Kumiset 122,92 2004
Jorma Paavisto, Juha Paavisto, Jouni Viljanen
6. ESY Sampo 120,90 1995
Ari Kantoniemi, Reijo Keränen, Jarmo Kieleväinen
7. Pielaveden Sampo 120,82 2004
Seppo Asikainen, Timo Mykkänen, Antero Pääkkönen
8. Heinolan Isku 119,49 2006
Jani Juurikkala, René Järvinen, Pasi Kuusinen
9. Heinäveden Yleisurheilijat 117,12 2006
Veli-Lauri Konttinen, Vesa Malm, Anssi Voutilainen
10. Ronttoset 115,95 2002
Jari Isokorpi, Juhana Lyytikäinen, Kimmo Viljamaa
11. Leppävirran Urheilijat 114,23 2006
Erkki Leskelä, Markku Luostarinen, Matti Saukkonen
12. Tapanilan Erä 112,46 1997
Reino Hiltunen, Vesa Monola, Pauli Tarvainen
13. Hämeenlinna 110,05 1998
Jorma Hämäläinen, Jouko Kaislasalo, Keijo Reponen
14. Linnavuoren Lukko 108,45 2002
Juha-Pekka Jaakkola, Teppo Luoma, Einari Moilanen
15. Tapanilan Erä 107,81 1998
Reino Hiltunen, Vesa Monola, Pauli Tarvainen
16. Stockholm 95 107,62 1996
Raimo Lamminparras, Ari Parkkinen, Pentti Tranberg
17. Korson Kaiku 107,44 2003
Kalle Kurtti, Pauli Tarvainen, Jarmo Vuolanen
18. Hesa 43 107,08 1995
Jarmo Immonen, Markku Mattila, Tomi Örling
19. Eskilstuna SS 106,64 1999
Raimo Lamminparras, Jouko Niva, Ari Parkkinen
20. Haninge SS 104,07 1997
Raimo Lamminparras, Ari Parkkinen, Pentti Tranberg
21. Rautavaaran Isku 103,14 1998
?, ?, ?
22. Vieskan Virsu 99,37 1999
Matti Moilanen, Eero Myllykangas, Niilo Sorvoja
23. Viherlaakson Veikot 98,77 1993
Eino Korkalainen, Usko Myllykangas, Martti Salin
24. Ähtärin Seudun Saapas 98,23 1994
Juha Aittolampi, Juha Pohjanvirta, Vesa Sallila
25. Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 95,67 1996
Heino Ojala, Risto Paavola, Aaro Silta-aho
26. Dannemora-Österby SS 94,80 1994
Mika Hietanen, Paavo Lahti, Risto Riekki