World Cup 2005
Tilanne kahden osakilpailun jälkeen / Situation after two event
Yhteis- (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) (8) (9) (10) (11) (12)
pisteet 14.5. 28.5. 4.6. 18.– 2.7. 9.7. 16.– 23.7. 27.8. 28.8. 10.9. 8.10.
Total 19.6. 17.7.
score
Naiset Yleinen / Women Open
1. Tuija Salonen Ronttoset 60 30 30
2. Asta Savukoski Korson Kaiku 34 20 14
3. Valma Hämäläinen SS Kaleva 24 24 x
3. Eeva Niva Rukiveri 24 x 24
5. Eija Salmijärvi Rukiveri 20 x 20
6. Johanna Paaso Rukiveri 18 x 18
6. Sirkka Väyrynen SS Kaleva 18 18 x
8. Emilia Kantoniemi ESY Sampo 16 x 16
8. Marika Myllymaa Kumiset 16 16 x
10. Kirsti Perttula Kumiset 14 14 x
Naiset Yleinen Joukkue / Women Open Team
1. Rukiveri 1 30 x 30
Miehet Yleinen / Men Open
1. Jari Isokorpi Ronttoset 40 24 16
2. Pasi Kuusinen Heinolan Isku 35 30 5
3. Olli Rosenqvist Pyhäjärven Leijonat 30 x 30
4. Ari Kantoniemi ESY Sampo 24 x 24
5. Pavel Stemanov Venäjä / Russia (ei seuraa / no club) 20 20 x
5. Jouni Viljanen Kumiset 20 x 20
7. Reijo Keränen ESY Sampo 18 x 18
7. Yrjö Rusanen Ronttoset 18 18 x
9. Eenok Heinikoski SS Kaleva 16 16 x
10. Jari Hämäläinen SS Kaleva 14 x 14
10. Hannu Myllymaa Kumiset 14 14 x
12. Jorma Nyyssönen Leppävirran Urheilijat 12 12 x
12. Jorma Paavisto Kumiset 12 x 12
14. Esa Kokkonen Ronttoset 11 8 3
15. Kai Hämäläinen SS Kaleva 10 x 10
15. Martti Järvinen Kumiset 10 10 x
17. Ari Parkkinen ESY Sampo 8 x 8
18. Jouko Kontu Borås SS 6 x 6
18. Jouni Perttula Kumiset 6 6 x
20. Matti Perttula Kumiset 5 5 x
21. Juha Paavisto Kumiset 4 x 4
21. Martti Tukiainen Kumiset 4 4 x
23. Anatol Andrejev Venäjä / Russia (ei seuraa / no club) 3 3 x
24. Kari Hämäläinen SS Kaleva 2 x 2
24. Ari Kankainen Eskilstuna SS 2 2 x
26. Jarmo Mourujärvi Rukiveri 1 x 1
26. Hannu Perttula Kumiset 1 1 x
Miehet Yleinen Joukkue / Men Open Team
1. Kumiset 1 48 24 24
2. ESY Sampo 1 30 x 30
2. Ronttoset 1 30 30 x
4. SS Kaleva 1 20 x 20
5. SS Kaleva 2 18 x 18
6. Rukiveri 1 16 x 16
Naiset 45 / Women 45
1. Valma Hämäläinen SS Kaleva 60 30 30
Miehet 45 / Men 45
1. Jari Isokorpi Ronttoset 60 30 30
2. Taisto Köngäs SS Katajaiset 24 x 24
2. Hannu Myllymaa Kumiset 24 24 x
4. Jorma Nyyssönen Leppävirran Urheilijat 20 20 x
4. Valto Sahlman SS Kaleva 20 x 20
6. Reijo Keränen ESY Sampo 18 x 18
6. Yrjö Rusanen Ronttoset 18 18 x
8. Seppo Pesonen Eskilstuna SS 16 x 16
8. Jarmo Vuolanen Korson Kaiku 16 16 x
Naiset 55 / Women 55
1. Asta Savukoski Korson Kaiku 48 30 18
2. Sirkka Väyrynen SS Kaleva 44 24 20
3. Kirsti Hämynen Borås SS 30 x 30
4. Soili Pesonen Eskilstuna SS 24 x 24
5. Kirsti Perttula Kumiset 20 20 x
Miehet 55 / Men 55
1. Eenok Heinikoski SS Kaleva 48 30 18
2. Esa Kokkonen Ronttoset 48 24 24
3. Raimo Hämäläinen SS Kaleva 30 x 30
4. Ari Kankainen Eskilstuna SS 30 14 16
5. Matti Perttula Kumiset 20 20 x
5. Pauli Tarvainen Korson Kaiku 20 x 20
7. Viljo Ostonen Venäjä / Russia (ei seuraa / no club) 18 18 x
8. German Petrovich Venäjä / Russia (ei seuraa / no club) 16 16 x
Naiset 65 / Women 65
1. Ella Mullo Korson Kaiku 30 30 x
Miehet 65 / Men 65
1. Martti Tukiainen Kumiset 60 30 30
2. Pentti Tranberg ESY Sampo 24 x 24
3. Kalle Lehtonen Korson Kaiku 20 x 20
Miehet 70 / Men 70
1. Eino Kovanen Kumiset 30 x 30
1. Nikolai Mullo Korson Kaiku 30 30 x