Saappaanheittokilpailu / Boot-throwing competition
Rauen 20.8.2005
Järjestäjä / Organizer: 1. GWV Rauen Latex 04
Naiset Yleinen / Women Open
1. Miriam Matschulla TWG Schlabbeschubser 26,80
2. Manuela Rohde TWG Schlabbeschubser 23,30
3. Nadine Sohlbach TWG Schlabbeschubser 21,03
4. Lene Kridde 7-Meilenstiefel 20,85
5. Alexandra Grahl 7-Meilenstiefel 19,60
6. Anita Otto Gib Gummi 03 19,12
7. Melanie Schrams Gib Gummi 03 18,08
8. Madeleine Sarnow WSG Fürstenwalde 17,78
9. Anita ? 7-Meilenstiefel 17,49
10. Franzi Zobel 7-Meilenstiefel 11,78
Miehet Yleinen / Men Open
1. Thoralf Meese Gib Leder 04 45,36 SE/GR
2. Martin Barth 1. GWV Rauen Latex 04 39,42
3. Benjamin Basler 1. GWV Rauen Latex 04 37,70
4. Christoph Geist Spitzsteingummi 05 37,30
5. Thomas Neitzel  1. GWV Rauen Latex 04 37,06
6. Frank Eichhorn Gib Leder 04 36,83
7. Christian Böhm TWG Schlabbeschubser 36,36
8. Markus Schikorra 1. GWV Rauen Latex 04 36,02
9. Fabian Hoffmeister Gib Gummi 03 35,97
10. Peter Guralczyk 7-Meilenstiefel 35,68
11. Jens Naake Gib Leder 04 34,64
12. Uwe Sarnow 1. GWV Rauen Latex 04 34,34
13. Mario Flanse 1. GWV Rauen Latex 04 34,25
14. Fabian Lau 7-Meilenstiefel 33,89
15. Florian Lau 7-Meilenstiefel 33,30
16. Enrico Achtenhagen 1. GWV Rauen Latex 04 33,28
17. Peter Seufert TWG Schlabbeschubser 33,17
18. Martin Sabolotnij 1. GWV Rauen Latex 04 33,03
19. Matthias Steinicke 1. GWV Rauen Latex 04 32,76
20. Kay Schybeck WSG Fürstenwalde 31,90
21. Olaf Fuhlendorf Gib Gummi 03 31,78
22. Aron Fritsche SG Rauen 30,82
23. René Kube 1. GWV Rauen Latex 04 30,28
24. Joonas Niemann TWG Schlabbeschubser 30,13
25. Max Berndt 1. GWV Rauen Latex 04 30,05
26. Ralph Eberhardt Gib Gummi 03 29,08
27. Sven Beyrich 1. GWV Rauen Latex 04 28,57
28. Peer Brann 7-Meilenstiefel 28,47
29. Michael Paul 1. GWV Rauen Latex 04 28,29
30. Sebastian Pechtold 1. GWV Rauen Latex 04 27,91
31. Robert ? 7-Meilenstiefel 27,45
32. Lars Lindekamm Gib Leder 04 27,35
33. Rico ? 7-Meilenstiefel 27,16
34. Marco Vorrath 1. GWV Rauen Latex 04 27,05
35. Jens Voigt Ei seuraa / No club 26,52
36. Stan Dobrzewski WSG Fürstenwalde 26,47
37. Jonas ? 7-Meilenstiefel 26,08
38. Steffen Sarnow SG Rauen 26,05
39. Alex Gauf TWG Schlabbeschubser 25,95
40. Patrick Richter 7-Meilenstiefel 25,71
41. Carsten Selchow 7-Meilenstiefel 25,00
42. Lutz Jentzsch SG Gaselan/Badminton 24,58
43. Stefan Schulze WSG Fürstenwalde 24,18
44. Christian Flanse 1. GWV Rauen Latex 04 23,26
45. Tobias Sperfeld SG Gaselan/Badminton 23,10
46. Udo Wolff SG Gaselan/Badminton 22,90
47. Andreas Pechtold SG Gaselan/Badminton 21,52
48. Martin Kussatz 1. GWV Rauen Latex 04 21,38
49. Sebastian Schuck SG Rauen 21,29
50. Wigo Zobel 7-Meilenstiefel 21,23
51. Torsten Gerst SG Gaselan/Badminton 21,02
52. Steffen Zunke WSG Fürstenwalde 20,10
53. J.B. K. 7-Meilenstiefel 20,02
54. Steven Karras WSG Fürstenwalde 19,79
55. Holger Pelny 1. GWV Rauen Latex 04 15,87
56. Dennis Eckert Ei seuraa / No club 0,00